AFCT-701SDZ datasheet

 Скачать datasheet 04023J0R3ABSTR.pdf Файл формата Pdf (20 страниц, 397,88 kb)

О ДАТАШИТЕ


  • Маркировка
    AFCT-701SDZ
  • Производитель
  • Описание
    Avago Technologies AFCT-701SDZ Applications: Ethernet Connector Type: LC Duplex Data Rate: 10.312Gbd Diode Capacitance: 14 pF For Use With Fiber Type: Multimode Function: SFP+ 10 Gb ethernet transceiver ID_COMPONENTS: 1928970 Lead Free Status / Rohs Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant Leaded Process Compatible: Yes Maximum Fall Time: 28 ps Maximum Forward Current: 289 mA Maximum Operating Temperature: + 70 C Maximum Output Current: 20 mA Maximum Power Dissipation: 1000 mW Maximum Rise Time: 28 ps Minimum Operating Temperature: 0 C Mounting Type: SFP Operating Supply Voltage: 3.465 V Peak Reflow Compatible (260 C): Yes Product: Transceiver Rohs Compliant: No Series: - Supply Voltage: 3.3V Transmission Distance: 10 Km Voltage - Supply: 3.135 V ~ 3.465 V Wavelength: 1310nm Wavelength Typ: 1310nm
  • Количество страниц
    18 шт.
  • Форматы файла
    HTML, PDF
    (Для просмотра требуется Adobe Acrobat Reader)
 Скачать datasheet AFCT-701SDZ.pdf
Файл формата Pdf 304,70 KB
Все даташиты (технические описания) представлены в формате PDF с использованием Adobe Acrobat Reader, который Вы можете бесплатно скачать.

Где можно купить


Новости электроники

Еще новости
Подписаться на новости

Хотите интересные новости электроники? Подпишитесь на рассылку наших новостей.